soci onorari

Brusati  Roberto MI
Calderone Salvatore PA
Caprioglio Damaso AL
Giorgetti Roberto GR
Sandler Jonathan UK
Siciliani Giuseppe FE

 

Giuseppe Cozzani Memorial Lecture

Greg Huang Seattle USA

 

Premio alla Carriera

Martina Roberto NA

SOCI EFFETTIVI

Abeniacar Costanza LI
Albertini Enrico RE
Angi Piero PD
Barbaro Giuseppe RC
Bavaresco Giovanni PD
Bazzucchi Andrea RM
Bendandi Michele PO
Benedetti Remo GE
Biondi Giovanni SS
Bonapace Carlo TO
Bragagnolo Francesca TN
Brotto Elisabetta MI
Caiazzo Gennaro NA
Calabrò Michele PV
Calderone Lucilla PA
Caliari Leonella VI
Calza Marco Giovanni MI
Caprioglio Claudia PV
Cardamone Assunta Anna AL
Casali Alberto RE
Celli Daniel PE
Chiusolo Carmine BN
Ciaravino Luigi TP
Cocconi Renato PR
Cociani Sandro TS
Conte Roberto PD
Cortesi Raffaello BS
Costa Antonio PR
Costi Remo RE
Cozzani Mauro SP
Cozzani Paolo SP
D'Addabbo Vito VA
D'Aloja Ugo VE
D'Amico Pasquale PC
De Franco David John MI
De Pieri Andrea BS
De Vecchi Alberto PA
Del Rosso Roberto TR
Dell'Erba Paolo IM
Derton Nicola TV
Di Mambro Maria Gabriella LT
Di Massa Elisabetta CB
Diolaiti Carlo RO
Ditolve Pietro BA
Farina Achille BS
Ficara Antonio SR
Floria Gabriele FI
Fornasetti Marzia VI
Fortini Arturo FI
Garbo Daniela TO
Garino Francesco TO
Garino G.Battista TO
Garofalo Giorgio PA
Giancotti Aldo RM
Giaretta Michele VR
Giuntoli Fabio PT
Golini Silvia GR
Greco Mario Alessandro RM
Grenga Vittorio RM
Gualini Carlo BG
Guerra Laura BO
Guiducci Antonio MS
Ielasi Marco NA
Iodice Giorgio NA
Lombardo Luca FE
Lovato Giampiero UD
Lucci Maria Antonietta FE
Lupini Daniela TE
Lupoli Massimo FI
Luzi Cesare RM
Magi Carla RM
Maino Giuliano VI
Maisano Paolo UD
Maltoni Ivano FC
Mandurino Massimiliano AN
Manente Mara TE
Manfredi Massimo VI
Manzo Paolo NA
Maselli Antonella RM
Maverna Rossella VA
Milan Massimo VE
Milano Francesca BO
Mirabella Davide CT
Molinari Camilla MO
Morandotti Paolo MI
Moser Lorenz BZ
Mozzicato Paola RM
Mura Paola PD
Muraro Adriano VR
Mutinelli Sabrina TN
Pagnutti Luca GO
Paini Laura MI
Paolone Maria Giacinta RM
Peretta Redento PD
Perin Angela PD
Perissinotto Carlo TV
Pinaroli Virginia MI
Pironi Marco RN
Pozzi Isabella RE
Riatti Riccardo RE
Rosa Marco TN
Rotolo Lucia UD
Rotunno Erminio BR
Saba Luca CI
Sambataro Sergio CT
Saverio Federico MI
Schiavoni Raffaele RM
Schneider Ute BZ
Scuto Astlick Stefano PR
Scuzzo Giuseppe RM
Spena Raffaele NA
Tulli Giammario CA
Turco Filippo PD
Ursini Roberto RM
Vannozzi Lorenza MI
Vassura Gabriele LO
Veneziani Antonio RE
Villa Gianni BG
Willeit Josef Franz BZ
Zagoreo Carlo MC
Zallio Francesco GE
Zanchetta Gabriele BL
Zerbini Alberto MI

SOCI IN PERCORSO

Aceto  Pasquale NA
Adversi Elena PU
Amadori Cecilia LI
Arreghini Angela PD
Arveda  Niki  FE
Baldascino  Micaela PT
Billi Maria Celeste FC
Bocchieri Anna UD
Bodini Alessio RM
Bombardelli Marina CO
Bragazzi Romina RE
Bubola Alessandro TV
Bulli Claudia FI
Burzacca Maria Cristina BO
Calderone Renata NA
Campo Massimo ME
Candini Chiara FE
Cantarella Daniele TV
Caprara Simona RM
Carletti Ilaria FI
Carlucci  Antonella CA
Caroleo Francesca CZ
Casuscelli Di Tocco Eleonora VR
Cattaneo Micol VR
Ceccarelli  Maria Cristina FI
Cella Alessandra SZ
Chieco  Alessandra TA
Ciancio  Francesco CT
Cinti  Rossella BO
Colasante  Chiara RM
Comazzi Cristina NO
Cuzzocrea Claudia KR
Dal Fiume Daniele BO
Dattolo Pietro KR
De Tullio Alessandra MN
Di Fazio Domizia PA
Diambri Carlo MO
Donadio  Pasquale NA
Fava Francesco TO
Favilli Fabio CA
Ficara Paolo SR
Furlani Federica VR
Gazzola Ivan TV
Gerli Luigia MB
Gracco Antonio PD
Guarneri Maria Paola CR
Lorefice Andrea TN
Lucchi Patrizia TN
Luini Gianluca VA
Maltoni Manuela FC
Mampieri Gianluca RM
Mancini Claudia Marinella FR
Manni Antonio LE
Meddis  Viviana CZ
Merli Monica RN
Meschia Guglielmo PD
Mion Gabriele TV
Modoni Daniele LE
Nesci Liana PU
Nucera Riccardo ME
Pagano  Antonia TV
Perrini Federico PT
Piluso Angelo LC
Pirillo Fiammetta SV
Prando Francesca VC
Quartarone Luigi SR
Rolla  Giulia VB
Rosero Martinez Karim FE
Sacchi  Enrico BO
Salzone Ilaria VI
Segù Marzia PV
Sgarbanti Chiara FE
Silvestre Ivana  NA
Spadoni Davide LS
Spigaroli Matteo PR
Tomassini Filippo RM
Tremaroli Matteo AP
Vaccari Cecilia MO
Ventura Selena CI
Zanon Lara VI
Zoli Lucia FC